Imprimer

Entente Hennuyère de Compétition - Liste des sociétés affiliées :

Belgium Military Fishing Club

Président - secrétaire
Nom : GHISLAIN
Prénom : Christian
Adresse : Clos de la Meute 12
Localité : 6900 AYE
Téléphone : 084 / 32 23 64
GSM : 0474 / 84 35 02
Adresse e-mail : christianghislain@skynet.be

Trésorier
Nom : HANNEQUART
Prénom : Albert
Adresse : Chemin Rive droite Canal du centre 37
Localité : 7000 MONS
Téléphone : 065 / 36 17 77
GSM : 0475 / 68 56 59

Team DGBF

Président - trésorier
Nom : DESCHEPPER
Prénom : Pierre-François
Adresse : Rue de la Cressionière 16
Localité : 7100 LA LOUVIERE
GSM : 0499 / 16 74 41
Adresse e-mail : deschepper.pf@skynet.be

Secrétaire
Nom : GOOSSENS
Prénom : Thierry
Adresse : Rue Trieu Maquette 39
Localité : 7332 SIRAULT
GSM : 0479 / 61 73 45
Adresse e-mail : thierrygoossens.b@gmail.com

La Gaulle Lessinoise

Président
Nom : DEDESSUSLESMOUSTIER
Prénom : Michel
Adresse : Chemin de Mons à Gand 88
Localité : 7860 LESSINES
Téléphone : 068 / 33 43 07
Adresse e-mail : dedemichel@skynet.be

Secrétaire - trésorier
Nom :
Prénom :
Adresse :
Localité :
GSM :
Adresse e-mail :

Les Pêcheurs Athois

Président
Nom : DUHAUT
Prénom : José
Adresse : Rue de Messine 25
Localité : 7800 ATH
Téléphone : 068 / 30 16 50
GSM : 0484 / 79 66 59
Adresse e-mail : jduhaut01@gmail.com

Secrétaire-trésorier
Nom : AZZAOUI
Prénom : Rachida
Adresse : Rue de Messine 25
Localité : 7800 ATH
Téléphone : 068 / 30 16 50
Adresse e-mail : fd251953@skynet.be

Team Colmic Jeunesse Jemapienne

Président
Nom : DETAILLE
Prénom : Eric
Adresse : Rue du Moulin 61/01
Localité : 7012 FLENU
GSM : 0475 / 45 24 13
Adresse e-mail : e.detaille@hotmail.com

Team Fundy's Carnassiers

Président
Nom : ZRODLO
Prénom : Christophe
Adresse : Rue Bois Bourdon 64
Localité : 7080 FRAMERIE
GSM : 0473 / 25 50 75
Adresse e-mail : zrodlochristophe@hotmail.com

Vice-président
Nom : MABILLE
Prénom : Laurent
Adresse : Rue de l'Abbé Quinet 4
Localité : 7080 NOIRCHAIN
GSM : 0478 / 88 77 21
Adresse e-mail : laurent.mabille@spw.wallonie.be 

Secrétaire
Nom : FERMEUSE
Prénom : Denis
Adresse : Rue Docteur Harvengt 15
Localité : 7040 GENLY
GSM : 0473 / 64 00 97
Adresse e-mail : denis.fermeuse@regiedesbatiments.be

Trésorier
Nom : DELCROIX
Prénom : Grégory
Adresse : Rue Ferrer 386
Localité : 7080 FRAMERIE
GSM : 0474 / 50 04 18

Team Luttre Compétition

Président
Nom : LAMBERT
Prénom : Dominique
Adresse : Rue des Verries 64
Localité : 6000 CHARLEROI
GSM : 0474 / 21 34 40
Adresse e-mail : dodolambert@hotmail.com

Secrétaire
Nom : LEBERT
Prénom : André
Adresse : Rue de la Cayauderie 9
Localité : 6000 CHARLEROI
GSM : 0479 / 64 70 55

Trésorier
Nom : VAN HAMME
Prénom : Jean-Claude
Adresse : Rue Major Housiau 27a
Localité : 6044 ROUX
GSM : 0477 / 17 24 66

Team Mondial-Fishing Hainaut

Président
Nom : DOUMONT
Prénom : André
Adresse : Rue des Culots 16
Localité : 7950 HUISSIGNIES
GSM : 0496 / 08 18 90
Adresse e-mail : andredoumont@yahoo.fr

Secrétaire
Nom : SCLACMEULDER
Prénom : Yvan
Adresse : Rue Grand Chemin 89/4
Localité : 7063 NEUVILLE
GSM : 0498 / 35 61 51
Adresse e-mail : scapo08@hotmail.com 

Trésorier
Nom : TABE
Prénom : Jysmine
Adresse : Chemin du Tour 12/2
Localité : 7060 SOIGNIES

Team Sambre et Meuse

Président
Nom : ZICOT
Prénom : Benoît
Adresse : Rue Taille Colin 6
Localité : 5030 LONZEE
GSM : 0492 / 50 00 63
Adresse e-mail : benoitzicot@gmail.com

Secrétaire
Nom : 
Prénom : 
Adresse : 
Localité : 
GSM : 
Adresse e-mail :  

Trésorier
Nom : MELOT
Prénom : Jean
Adresse : Rue de l'Avadelle 86
Localité : 7190 ECAUSSINNES
GSM : 0497 / 78 59 22
Adresse e-mail : jeanmelot@hotmail.com


Voir aussi :