64čme Championnat du Monde de Pęche au coup par Nations
Nations participantes

Belgique

DE PAGE Kim
DUQUESNE Geoffrey
LACROIX Gilles
SLEGERS Hans
THIJS Luc
VANPARIJS Franck
Afrique du Sud

HARMSE Barry
FRANCIS Eddie
SMITH Alan
COETZER Jacques
MARX Johan
VENTER Quintin
Pays-Bas

ALTENA Stefan
ANSING Ramon
KLOP Arjan
PASMANS Ramon
SPIERINGS Jurgen
MILDER Sjors
Sučde

LINDBLOM Tommy
SVEDLUND Hakan
ASLUND Daniel
BLOM Daniel
BENGTSSON Henrik
OSTLUND Tom
Macédoine

KOZUHAROV Zoran
GOGOVCHEVSKI Toni
RISTIK Marjan
LAZAREVSKI Robert
NIKOLOSKI Baze
NIKOLOSKI Rubin
Angleterre

SCOTTHORNE Alan
RAISON Will
SHIPP Des
HEMMINGRAY Steve
ASHBY Sean
DICKS Calum
Italie

GABBA Ferruccio
PRANDI Giuliano
REVERBERI Francesco
SORTI Gianluigi
FINI Andrea
FALSINI Jacopo
Pays de Galles

EDWARDS Lee
EVANS Nigel
FROST Darren
HARVEY John
LEACH Ian
ROBERTS Ben
Allemagne

HORLER Günter
MÜLLER Claus
GABELSBERGER Florian
FOLZ Jan
DELFABRO Thomas
VONHOLTEN Marco
Nouvelle-Zélande

DEAMER Andrew
SELLEN Matthew
BOURNE Gary
SENIOR Paul
BEADLE Nigel
STEVENSON Stuart
Russie

KUZIN Oleg
KUSMARTSEV Sergey
PAVLISCHEV Vladimir
POTAPOV Igor
SIPTSOV Yury
IAKUSHIN Ilia
Roumanie

DRAGOS Popa
BENZAR Zsolt
OROSZ Erwin
SABAU Savinel
GHEORGHIU Andrei
 
Saint-Marin

SCARPONI Filippo
BIORDI Massimo
BIORDI Ivan
SELVA Massimo
SCARPONI Sergio
SCARPONI Marco
France

BOURSAUD Mickaël
DA SILVA Diego
DEWIMILLE Alain
LINDER Stéphane
POTTELET Stéphane
VASSEUR Jéröme
Portugal

HENRIQUE Ferreira
OSVALDO Santos
RUI Coimbra
BRUNO Batista
ANTONIO Marques
MARIO Baptista
Irlande

WARS Jason
LAWTON Tommy
O'DOHERTY James
HALL Jordan
GARGAN James
WALSH Vincent
Norvčge

STRENGELSRUD Niklas
STRENGELSRUD Tommy
LERDALEN Finn Erik
FRANKIEWICZ Krysztof
SZUBARCZYK Andrzej
 
Espagne

RODRIGEZ MORANTE Angel Vincente
CASAS SANGLAS Marc
FERRER SANCHEZ Jonatan
OVIEDO Rafael
LOPEZ JUAREZ Jose Antonio
MORA MUŃOZ Augustin
Iles Anglo-Normandes

BROWN Greig
GRAY Andrew
STONE Dean
RANKIN Shaun
WAYE Carl
HOLLEY Jason
Hongrie

WALTER Tamás
CSÖREGI Balázs
 CSILLAG László
SZÁKOVICS Imre
VARGA József
KOVÁCS Gergely
Finlande

KANKAANPÄÄ Tero
LILLMAN Jouni
PÖNNI Seppo
RÄMÄ Ville
SAKKARA Matti
VÄHÄSARJA Seppo
Luxembourg

SCHMITT Fernand
TARAYRE Alain
SCHMITT Jérôme
THINNES Mike
STRANEN Roger
MEIS Fränk
Suisse

ISELI Jean-Jacques
FERRETTI Aaron
BAGGENJTOS Patrick
BERTJCHI Christian
DREHER Holger
PERVANGHER Francesco
République Tchčque

KONOPÁSEK Josef
KONOPÁSEK Ladislav
KLÁSEK Petr
HRON Radek
VALCHAR Jakub
SYROVÁTKA Pavel
Autriche

TOMANDL Thomas
ZAHRER Karl
KERESZTES Josef
AIGNER Hubert
TOMANDL Franz
 
Danemark

CHRISTENSEN Rene
FOSS Claus
JACOBSEN Claus
LARSEN Peter
THOMSEN Stig
 
Pologne

MAZURCZAK Grzegorz
GORECKI Kamil
BIALDYGA Maciej
WALCZAK Wiktor
NIEMIEC Adam
CESARZ Maciej
Lituanie

JABLONSKIS Jonas
UNIKAS Izidorius
UNIKAS Marius
VILPISAUSKAS Darius
LEONAS Vytautas
ALEKNA Mindaugas
Ecosse

CORCORAN David
WOODROW James
DORNOM James
DALGLEISH Stuart
HART Colin
BRINDLE Gus
Serbie

MARKOVIC Nicolas
VESLGAJ Predag
DAMJANOVIC Hemanja
RADOVIC Goran
RADJIC Dejan
ROKSIC Marko
Slovaquie

DUDR Stanislav
KRUPICKA Lubos
HITMAR Jan
MINDAK Tomas
SAMEL Jan
RYBNIKAR Marian
Bielorussie

BRAZEVICH Uladzimir
BUHAR Ilya
HERASIMCHUK Andrei
MURAUYOU Aliaksandr
SEMIANIUK Andrei
SVIATOSHCHYK Yauhen
Slovénie

KMETEC Mitja
AMBROŽIC Jernej
MAKUC Robert
NEDELKO Sašo
PAVLIC Žiga
ADANIC Primož
Bosnie Herzégovine

AUG Muris
PIKAJAC Nermin
JOVANOVIC Aleksandar
JANIC Branislav
BOGILOVIC Mirsad
FILIPOVIC Alija
Ukraine

BORSUK Dmytro
BURDAK Sergii
GARASHCHENKO Iurii
MISHCHUK Andrii
OBLOMOV Oleksandr
RUBAN Oleksandr
Chypre

LAZITSKI Vadim
DIMITROV Dimitar
BARNABAS Theodoros
SAFIRIS Antonis
STAVROU Ioannis
 
Croatie

DEJAN Vondrak
ALAN Perko
KISTIJAN Kosmacin
ZELJKO Razenj
ZELJKO Vrankic
IVICA-BONINO Hasan
Bulgarie

APRYZANOV Kalin
RAYDOVSKI Ognyan
PRONCHEV Georgi
MANOLOV Zaprin
DIMITROV Miroslav